Exclusive Club

Ad67 VIP Club — Outstanding Rewards & Privileges for Elite Members

At ad67, every bet and every game moves you closer to the next VIP tier. The more you play, the more rewards you earn.

ad67
VIP Overview

What is the ad67 VIP program and how does it work?

The ad67 VIP program is a premium rewards system built for our most loyal members. The more you play, the more points you earn and the higher VIP tier you reach. Each tier unlocks new perks, bigger bonuses, and exclusive offers.

The program is fully automatic — no separate application needed. Points accumulated in your account will advance you to the next tier automatically. You can track your progress at any time from the ad67 VIP dashboard.

Whether you're playing Sports Betting, Live Casino, or the game lobby, every bet earns you points. Double points on special events, bonus points during promo periods — ad67 always rewards your play.

How are points calculated?

Earn 1 point for every BDT 100 wagered. For Live Casino games, earn 1 point for every BDT 50 wagered. During special tournaments and promo events, point multipliers can range from 2x to 5x.

VIP Progress Example
Bronze500 Points
Silver2,500 Points
Gold10,000 Points
Platinum30,000 Points
Diamond100,000 Points

* For illustrative purposes only; actual values may vary.

ad67
VIP Levels

Five VIP Tiers — Unique Rewards at Every Level

The ad67 VIP program has five tiers. See the full breakdown of each tier's benefits below.

🥉
Bronze
500+ Points
  • 5% Weekly Cashback
  • Birthday Bonus
  • Priority Support
  • Special Deposit Offers
🥈
Silver
2,500+ Points
  • 10% Weekly Cashback
  • Monthly Free Bet
  • Fast Withdrawal
  • Exclusive Promos
🥇
Gold
10,000+ Points
  • 15% Weekly Cashback
  • Dedicated Support
  • Higher Withdrawal Limits
  • Bonus Point Multiplier
💜
Platinum
30,000+ Points
  • 20% Weekly Cashback
  • Personal Account Manager
  • Instant Withdrawal
  • VIP Event Invitations
💎
Diamond
100,000+ Points
  • 25% Weekly Cashback
  • All Benefits at the Maximum
  • Custom Bonus Packages
  • Special Gifts & Prizes
ad67
Benefit Details

What benefits do ad67 VIP members receive?

Joining the ad67 VIP program is about more than earning rewards — it is the start of a completely different gaming experience. VIP members enjoy far more privileges than standard members, making every session more valuable.

Weekly Cashback
Every Monday, cashback on the previous week's losses is credited directly to your wallet — ranging from 5% to 25% depending on your tier.
Dedicated Account Manager
Platinum and Diamond members are assigned a personal account manager who is always available to help whenever you need it.
Fastest Withdrawal
VIP members' withdrawal requests are processed first. Diamond tier members are guaranteed instant payments.
Special Gifts & Bonuses
A special birthday gift, plus bonus credits during Eid and other festivals. Diamond members receive fully custom-built bonus packages.
Exclusive Tournaments
Compete in VIP-exclusive tournaments and win big prizes. Special events are held every month, open to VIP members only.
Comparative Benefits

A quick overview of the benefits at every tier

Benefits Bronze Silver Gold Platinum Diamond
Weekly Cashback 5% 10% 15% 20% 25%
Personal Account Manager
Fast Withdrawal
Birthday Bonus
VIP Tournaments
Custom Bonus Packages
Monthly Free Bet
Learn More

The Complete Guide to the ad67 VIP Program

Your First Step to Joining the VIP Program

The moment you create an account at ad67, you are automatically enrolled in the VIP program. Points start accumulating as soon as you make your first deposit and place your first bet. There is no separate membership form to fill out and no fee to pay — everything is completely free and fully automatic.

From Points to Rewards — How the Conversion Works

Points are not just used to determine your VIP tier — they can also be converted directly into real cash. Redeem your points at any time from the ad67 VIP dashboard and add them straight to your balance. The minimum redemption is 100 points.

The conversion rate differs across VIP levels — the higher your tier, the more each point is worth. That's why Diamond and Platinum members get more cash from the same number of points.

Festive & Seasonal Bonuses

Ad67 never forgets its VIP members on special occasions. From Eid ul-Fitr and Eid ul-Adha to Pohela Boishakh, VIP members receive extra bonuses and exclusive free bets during every major festival. During big cricket tournaments like the IPL or World Cup, VIP promos become especially rewarding.

There is also a monthly leaderboard challenge where top VIP players earn additional prizes. These competitions foster a healthy competitive spirit among all participants.

VIP Benefits at Live Casino

The Live Casino section features exclusive high-stakes tables for VIP members, with betting limits far above standard tables. Diamond members can request a private Live Casino table booking.

Whether you play baccarat, blackjack, roulette, or poker, VIP members earn points at a higher rate on every bet. In Live Casino, you earn 1 point per BDT 50 wagered — half the amount standard members need to earn the same points.

Point Expiry & Inactivity Policy

Points earned at ad67 are valid for 6 months. If there is no betting activity for 6 consecutive months, your points may expire. Active members have nothing to worry about — as long as you play regularly, your points stay active.

VIP levels are reviewed every three months. If you don't earn the required points within that period, your level may drop by one tier. Staying consistently active is the best way to hold on to your VIP benefits.

Start Your VIP Journey with ad67 Today

Thousands of players across Bangladesh are already enjoying the benefits of the ad67 VIP program. They receive weekly cashback, compete in exclusive tournaments, and get the most out of every bet they place.

Start your journey today. Create an account, make your first deposit, and see how quickly you can climb from Bronze to Diamond. ad67 is with you every step of the way.

Quick VIP Tips
  • Bet More at Live Casino — Earn Double Points
  • Take Advantage of Double Points Events
  • Log in regularly — earn daily bonuses
  • Bet on big matches — earn bonus points
  • Refer a Friend — Earn Bonus Points
This Month's VIP Offers

Earn 2x points on all Live Casino bets in July! Don't miss out.

2x Points
Limited-Time Offer
VIP Support

For any VIP-related questions, reach out to us via Live Chat.

24/7 Active
ad67
General Questions

Frequently Asked Questions About the VIP Program

No — simply creating an account at ad67 automatically enrolls you in the VIP program. No separate application or fee is required. Points begin accumulating from your first deposit and first bet.

Yes, points are valid for 6 months. If there is no betting activity on your account for 6 consecutive months, your points may expire. Staying regularly active keeps your points valid at all times.

Weekly cashback is credited to your wallet automatically every Monday morning, calculated based on your activity from the previous Monday through Sunday.

Yes. VIP levels are reviewed once every three months. If the required points are not earned within that period, your level may drop by one tier. Regular betting is the best way to maintain your current level.

Absolutely. Many ad67 members have already reached Diamond status through consistent betting. During double points events and promo periods, you can accumulate points much faster, so playing at the right time makes a real difference.
Get Started Today

Join the ad67 VIP Club and turn every bet into a reward

Register, deposit, and start earning VIP points automatically.

18+ | Play Responsibly | Terms Apply

বাংলা